Class of 2004

1. Christian K. Adams
2. Dana M. Agader
3. Francis R.M.A. Alcain
4. Shannon L. Alivado
5. Lori K. Amano
6. Angela M. Anderson
7. Jodene K. Arakaki
8. Malcolm L. Barcarse, Jr.
9. Kaleimakamaeakawena S.M.S. Beaupre
10. Christopher J. Bennett
11. Joan M. Bird
12. Svitlana P. Campbell (LL.M.)
13. Jennifer L. Carpenter
14. Lalii A. Chin
15. Rhonda L. Ching
16. Jennifer M. Chiu
17. Lance D. Collins
18. Christopher D. Cox
19. Robert A. Creps
20. Tania G. Cruz
21. Katra Lyn Cuskaden
22. Kimberly P. Davis
23. Rhodora V. Derpo
24. Joseph P. Donahue
25. Kirsha K.M.K. Durante
26. Brian A. Duus
27. Ellen D.A. Eichberg (LL.M.)
28. Kimberlee A. Gaylord
29. Erin W. Hapgood
30. Jill M. Hasegawa
31. Paul Herran
32. Mauna Kea Higuera-Trask
33. Kelly A.E. Ikeda
34. Allison A. Ito
35. Susan S. Iwanaga
36. Hwan-Hee Jeong (LL.M.)
37. Annalisa B. Kaimihana
38. Kathryn Kam
39. Chenise S. Kanemoto
40. Fredrick M. Kelley
41. Smita Khatri
42. Lori M.N. Kidani
43. Ronald N.W. Kim
44. Summer M.M. Kupau
45. Kristie M.M.L. Kutaka
46. Carmel A. Kwock
47. Marcus L. Landsberg, IV
48. Joseph S. Lee
49. Malia S. Lee
50. Ronald H.W. Lum, Jr.
51. Kristen Lee Lundgren
52. David R. Lusk
53. Anne K. Matsunaga
54. Keaookalani Mattos
55. Sean W. McGerald
56. Michelle M. Miyasato
57. Tricia M.K.L. Nakamatsu
58. Nicole M. Navin (V)
59. Marie M. Neilson
60. Dawn M. Nekoba
61. Lisa A. Nelmida
62. Kiley R. Nelson
63. Katrina A.M. Ordonio (V)
64. David A. Paulson
65. Richard W. Petty (V)
66. Avis K. Poai
67. Marion L. Reyes-Burke
68. Luke S. Rose (V)
69. David B. Russell
70. Susan M. Segawa
71. Van Alan H. Shima (V)
72. Gretel S. Sia (LL.M.)
73. Tannaz Simyar
74. Kathryn T. Smith
75. Lauren A. Stern (V)
76. Scott C. Suzuki
77. John T. Talich
78. Larry K. Tam
79. Elizabeth M. Taylor (V)
80. Suelyn Tran
81. Stephanie G.R. Uechi
82. Michael R. Vieira
83. Carsten D. Vogel
84. Benjamin K. Wagner
85. Kalikolehuaopanaewa J. Warrington
86. Erin Ching Yamashiro
87. James S.C. Yao
88. Grace Y. Yonehara
89. Glenn K. Yoshida
90. Jennifer M.M.L. Young